Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Janet Hull Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1993
Sheryl Hull St Marys High School Class of 1982
Susan Hulme Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Christa Hume Bowness High School Class of 1998
Matthew Humeniuk Bishop Obyrne High School Class of 2003
Lyle Humphrey James Fowler Sr High School
Elaine Humphreys Crescent Heights High School Class of 1953
Patrick Humphryes Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Cory Hungle Nickle Junior High School
Beverley Hunt Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1973
Brandon Hunt Dr E P Scarlett High School
Jamie Hunt Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Jenny Hunt Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
Rhonda Hunt Jack James High School
Verna Hunt St Marys High School Class of 1988
Wayne Hunt Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Andrew Hunter Ernest Manning High School Class of 1969
Brian Hunter Chestermere High School Class of 1992
Bryson Hunter Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1980
Geoff Hunter St Marys High School Class of 2000
Leslie Hunter John Ware Junior High School Class of 1981
Paul Hunter Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1978
Rob Hunter F E Osborne Jr High School
Tim Hunter Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Stacey Huntley Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1998
Monette Huot St Marys High School Class of 1987
Danielle Hupka Crescent Heights High School Class of 2007
Neil Hupping Father Lacombe School
Abe Hurd Father Lacombe School Class of 1997
Lisa Hurley Forest Lawn Senior High School
Erin Hurst St Marys High School Class of 1998
Daniel Hurstfield Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 2002
Amal Hussein Crescent Heights High School Class of 2005
Pat Hussey St Marys High School Class of 1964
Jon Huston Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Kamila Hutchinson St Marys High School Class of 1995
Katherine Hutchinson St Marys High School Class of 1939
Nicole Hutchinson Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 2000
Shaun Hutchinson St Vincent De Paul School
Shawn Hutchinson Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 2007
Judith Hutchison Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Lillian Hutchison Central Memorial High School Class of 1984
Glen Huthersall John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1974
Glenn Huthersall John Diefenbaker High School
Traci Hutton St Francis High School Class of 1978
Tracy Hutton St Francis High School Class of 1979
Jerry Hutzal Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Kyra Huybregts Bishop Grandin High School
Deanna Huyghe Dr E P Scarlett High School
Claudia Huynh James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Hon Huynh Father Lacombe School Class of 1992
Raymond Huynh Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1993
Helena Hwang Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1974
Bryan Hyde Fairview Jr High School Class of 2001
Kari Hyde Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Jodi Hyman Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1983
Christina Ibbotson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Francie Ickovic Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1976
Tristan Idolor Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2012
Maria Iervella St Francis High School
Kirsten Ignapas Bishop Kidd Junior High School
Bev Iles Bowness High School Class of 1979
Beverly Iles Bowness High School Class of 1979
Randy Ilg Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1985
Octavian Ilie St Marys High School Class of 2004
Gabor ILLes Viscount Bennett High School
Laurelle Imeson Crescent Heights High School Class of 2006
Cindy Ing Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2002
Greg Ing Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1987
Mark Ingalls Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1993
Craig Ingram Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1997
Darcy Inkster Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Chelsey Innes Midsun Junior High School Class of 2002
Danette Ionel St Marys High School Class of 1978
Dannette Ionel St Marys High School Class of 1978
Val Ionkin F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2002
Frits Ipema Viscount Bennett High School
Daphne Ireland William Aberhart High School
Patricia Ireland Forest Lawn Senior High School
Lanny Irwin Chestermere High School
Whitney Irwin Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2005
Janice Isaak Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Brad Ishawood St Marys High School Class of 1979
Steven Ison St Martha School
Doha Jaber Chestermere High School Class of 2014
David Jablonski Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2002
Bill Jack Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1969
Catherine Jack St Marys High School Class of 1971
Donald Jack Viscount Bennett High School
Gordon Jack Lord Beaverbrook High School
Terry Jack Central Memorial High School Class of 1975
Angelika Jackiewicz St Marys High School Class of 1999
George Jacklin Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1963
Angie Jackson Dr E P Scarlett High School
Ashleigh Jackson Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2002
Leila Jackson Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1984
Leslie Jackson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1985
Lorrainne Jackson St Marys High School Class of 1972
Sandy Jackson Central Memorial High School Class of 1981
Kristi Jacob Chestermere High School
Jaqueline Jacobs Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Kim Jacobs Ernest Manning High School
Shirley Jacobs Crescent Heights High School Class of 1961
Angela Jacobsen Fairview Jr High School
Alyssa Jade Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2010
Paul Jaffray James Fowler Sr High School
Whitney Jagger Calgary Academy Class of 2007
David Jaimes St Francis High School Class of 2008
Erin Jakobs Central Memorial High School Class of 1992
Athraa Jamal Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2004
Dakotah James Discovering Choices
Judy James Dr E P Scarlett High School
Kevin James James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1983
Roger James Bowness High School Class of 1988
Herbert Jane Bowness High School Class of 1979
Ron Janert Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Dennis Janewski William Aberhart High School Class of 1974
Pansy Jang Sherwood Cmty School
Bonita Jans Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Jennifer Jans Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Erika Jansons Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1998
Bonita Janz Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Sharon Janz John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1983
Sharron Janz John Diefenbaker High School
Kevin Jaquish Crescent Heights High School
Terry Jaquish Crescent Heights High School Class of 1968
Alison Jardine Lord Beaverbrook High School
Karen Jardine James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Shelby Jarvis Chestermere High School
Martha Jasinski Bishop Grandin High School
Dana Jason Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1976
Estela Javier Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Meagan Jean Chestermere High School Class of 2009
Valarie Jebose James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2002
Leslie Jeffery Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1979
Mohammed Jeha Crescent Heights High School Class of 1989
Robert Jelinski St Marys High School Class of 1972
Jim Jenkins St Michael School
Owen Jenkins Bowness High School Class of 2005
Steve Jenkins Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1971
Angela Jensen Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1992
Shawn Jensen Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Thelma Jensen St Marys High School Class of 1963
Sean Jenson Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 1983
Elizabeth Jepsen Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Liz Jepson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Kristen Jerome Msgr J S Smith School Class of 2005
Taylor Jerowski Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 2005
Bernard Jesenovec Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Ryan Jespersen Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1995
James Jessey Chestermere High School Class of 1983
Jim Jessey Chestermere High School
Sandoval Jessica Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2000
Janet Jessiman Bishop Carroll High School
Bijinge Jia A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2008
Karen Jiggens Bowness High School Class of 1991
Horne Jim Ernest Manning High School Class of 1978
Clarisa Jimenez Msgr J S Smith School Class of 2011
Joon Jin St Monica School Class of 1998
Shimns Jiwan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
Abraham Jodi Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Denise Joe Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1983
Nathan Joe Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 2004
Levi Joffrion Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1950
Lars Johansen Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1977
Allison John St Michael School Class of 2005
Pinel John Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Tina John Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2002
Craig Johns Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Judy Johns Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1967
Anne Johnson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1986
Arianna Johnson Central Memorial High School Class of 1994
Ashley Johnson Crescent Heights High School Class of 2002
Bob Johnson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1967
Brad Johnson Central Memorial High School Class of 1982
Brittney Johnson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2002
Christina Johnson Heritage Christian Academy Class of 1988
Clare Johnson Central Memorial High School Class of 1975
Colin Johnson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2007
Dale Johnson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1973
Dana Johnson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Darrell Johnson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1972
Derek Johnson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Elizabeth Johnson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1990
Jared Johnson Heritage Christian Academy Class of 1983
Jennifer Johnson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1988
John Johnson St Cyril School Class of 1947
Mark Johnson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Marnie Johnson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1990
Mary Johnson F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1974
Meghan Johnson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1994
Michael Johnson John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1995
Monica Johnson St Ambrose School
Natalie Johnson Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 2001
Richard Johnson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
Rob Johnson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1998
Robert Johnson A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1982
Roberta Johnson Bowness High School Class of 1973
Rondi Johnson Bowness High School
Stephanie Johnson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2004
Theresa Johnson Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1973
Todd Johnson Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1988
Allison Johnston St Michael School Class of 2005
Jennifer Johnston Central Memorial High School Class of 1991
Lee Johnston Crescent Heights High School
Mike Johnston Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Ryan Johnston William Aberhart High School
Shari Johnston William Aberhart High School Class of 1990
Stacey Johnston Ernest Manning High School
Valerie Johnston Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Dawn Johnstone Henry Wise Wood High School
Devone Johnstone Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Jocelyn Johnstone Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1997
Al Jones Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1983
Alison Jones Bowness High School Class of 1978
Amanda Jones Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Andrew Jones St Francis High School Class of 1979
Ashley Jones Woodman Junior High School Class of 2001
Bernice Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1958
Bill Jones James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1973
Billy Jones Forest Lawn Senior High School
Chris Jones Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Cora Jones Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1958
David Jones Georges P Vanier Jr High School
Debra Jones Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Donald Jones St Marys High School Class of 1975
Florence Jones Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1940
Hazel Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1944
John Jones Forest Lawn Senior High School
Justin Jones Clarence Sansom Jr High School
Keith Jones St Francis High School Class of 1983
Linda Jones James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1968
Loralee Jones Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Lori Jones Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1980
Lou Jones Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Maria Jones Western Canada Sr High School
Mary Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1967
Mary Jones Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Mary Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1958
Maryann Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1968
Michelle Jones James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Mike Jones West Island College Class of 2012
Robert Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1939
Roxanne Jones A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1969
Roy Jones William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Sarah Jones Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1999
Scott Jones Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1995
Shannon Jones St Francis High School Class of 2012

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.