Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Name High School Grad Year
Glenn Huthersall John Diefenbaker High School
Tracy Hutton St Francis High School Class of 1979
Jerry Hutzal Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Kyra Huybregts Bishop Grandin High School
Deanna Huyghe Dr E P Scarlett High School
Claudia Huynh James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Hon Huynh Father Lacombe School Class of 1992
Raymond Huynh Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1993
Bryan Hyde Fairview Jr High School Class of 2001
Kari Hyde Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Jodi Hyman Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1983
Christina Ibbotson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Francie Ickovic Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1976
Tristan Idolor Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2012
Kirsten Ignapas Bishop Kidd Junior High School
Bev Iles Bowness High School Class of 1979
Beverly Iles Bowness High School Class of 1979
Octavian Ilie St Marys High School Class of 2004
Laurelle Imeson Crescent Heights High School Class of 2006
Greg Ing Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1987
Mark Ingalls Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1993
Darcy Inkster Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Chelsey Innes Midsun Junior High School Class of 2002
Danette Ionel St Marys High School Class of 1978
Dannette Ionel St Marys High School Class of 1978
Frits Ipema Viscount Bennett High School
Daphne Ireland William Aberhart High School
Lanny Irwin Chestermere High School
Whitney Irwin Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2005
Janice Isaak Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Brad Ishawood St Marys High School Class of 1979
Steven Ison St Martha School
Doha Jaber Chestermere High School Class of 2014
David Jablonski Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2002
Bill Jack Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1969
Catherine Jack St Marys High School Class of 1971
Donald Jack Viscount Bennett High School
Gordon Jack Lord Beaverbrook High School
Terry Jack Central Memorial High School Class of 1975
Angie Jackson Dr E P Scarlett High School
Ashleigh Jackson Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2002
Leila Jackson Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1984
Leslie Jackson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1985
Lorrainne Jackson St Marys High School Class of 1972
Kristi Jacob Chestermere High School
Jaqueline Jacobs Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Kim Jacobs Ernest Manning High School
Shirley Jacobs Crescent Heights High School Class of 1961
Angela Jacobsen Fairview Jr High School
Alyssa Jade Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2010
Whitney Jagger Calgary Academy Class of 2007
Erin Jakobs Central Memorial High School Class of 1992
Athraa Jamal Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2004
Dakotah James Discovering Choices
Kevin James James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1983
Roger James Bowness High School Class of 1988
Herbert Jane Bowness High School Class of 1979
Ron Janert Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Dennis Janewski William Aberhart High School Class of 1974
Pansy Jang Sherwood Cmty School
Bonita Jans Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Jennifer Jans Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Bonita Janz Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Sharon Janz John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1983
Sharron Janz John Diefenbaker High School
Kevin Jaquish Crescent Heights High School
Terry Jaquish Crescent Heights High School Class of 1968
Karen Jardine James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Shelby Jarvis Chestermere High School
Martha Jasinski Bishop Grandin High School
Dana Jason Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1976
Estela Javier Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Meagan Jean Chestermere High School Class of 2009
Valarie Jebose James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2002
Leslie Jeffery Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1979
Mohammed Jeha Crescent Heights High School Class of 1989
Robert Jelinski St Marys High School Class of 1972
Jim Jenkins St Michael School
Owen Jenkins Bowness High School Class of 2005
Steve Jenkins Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1971
Angela Jensen Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1992
Shawn Jensen Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Thelma Jensen St Marys High School Class of 1963
Sean Jenson Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 1983
Elizabeth Jepsen Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Liz Jepson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Kristen Jerome Msgr J S Smith School Class of 2005
Taylor Jerowski Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 2005
James Jessey Chestermere High School Class of 1983
Jim Jessey Chestermere High School
Sandoval Jessica Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2000
Bijinge Jia A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2008
Karen Jiggens Bowness High School Class of 1991
Horne Jim Ernest Manning High School Class of 1978
Clarisa Jimenez Msgr J S Smith School Class of 2011
Joon Jin St Monica School Class of 1998
Shimns Jiwan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
Abraham Jodi Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Denise Joe Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1983
Nathan Joe Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 2004
Levi Joffrion Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1950
Lars Johansen Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1977
Allison John St Michael School Class of 2005
Pinel John Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Judy Johns Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1967
Arianna Johnson Central Memorial High School Class of 1994
Ashley Johnson Crescent Heights High School Class of 2002
Bob Johnson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1967
Brad Johnson Central Memorial High School Class of 1982
Brittney Johnson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2002
Christina Johnson Heritage Christian Academy Class of 1988
Clare Johnson Central Memorial High School Class of 1975
Colin Johnson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2007
Dana Johnson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Darrell Johnson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1972
Elizabeth Johnson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1990
Jared Johnson Heritage Christian Academy Class of 1983
Jennifer Johnson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1988
John Johnson St Cyril School Class of 1947
Mary Johnson F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1974
Meghan Johnson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1994
Michael Johnson John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1995
Monica Johnson St Ambrose School
Natalie Johnson Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 2001
Richard Johnson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
Rob Johnson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1998
Roberta Johnson Bowness High School Class of 1973
Rondi Johnson Bowness High School
Stephanie Johnson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2004
Theresa Johnson Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1973
Todd Johnson Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1988
Allison Johnston St Michael School Class of 2005
Jennifer Johnston Central Memorial High School Class of 1991
Lee Johnston Crescent Heights High School
Mike Johnston Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Ryan Johnston William Aberhart High School
Stacey Johnston Ernest Manning High School
Dawn Johnstone Henry Wise Wood High School
Jocelyn Johnstone Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1997
Al Jones Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1983
Andrew Jones St Francis High School Class of 1979
Ashley Jones Woodman Junior High School Class of 2001
Bernice Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1958
Billy Jones Forest Lawn Senior High School
Cora Jones Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1958
David Jones Georges P Vanier Jr High School
Debra Jones Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Florence Jones Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1940
Justin Jones Clarence Sansom Jr High School
Keith Jones St Francis High School Class of 1983
Linda Jones James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1968
Loralee Jones Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Lori Jones Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1980
Lou Jones Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Mary Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1958
Mary Jones Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Maryann Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1968
Michelle Jones James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Mike Jones West Island College Class of 2012
Roxanne Jones A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1969
Roy Jones William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Sarah Jones Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1999
Scott Jones Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1995
Shannon Jones St Francis High School Class of 2012
Susannah Jones Bowness High School
Hans Jongeling Red Deer Lake School Class of 1989
Kiran Jonnalagadda Tom Baines Jr High School Class of 2009
Paul Jordan St Marys High School Class of 1969
Trent Jordan Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School Class of 1987
Carrie Jorgensen Chestermere High School
Peter Jorgensen Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1972
Scott Jorgensen Woodman Junior High School Class of 1986
Tim Jorgensen Chestermere High School
Maria Jose Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2011
Luzon Joshua A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2009
Greg Joyce Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Szakacs Judi Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Young Judy James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1975
Sheena Julio St Marys High School Class of 2000
David Jullien David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1994
Sherry Junger Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Richard Junkar Chestermere High School Class of 1996
Tom Jutcovich Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Wasim Kabalan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1989
Zaher Kaddoura Father Lacombe School Class of 1991
Marym Kadri Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1992
Marcie Kagi Chestermere High School Class of 1995
Monica Kakoschke Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Jeremy Kalanuk Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1995
Tracy Kalbfleisch Crescent Heights High School Class of 1991
Victor Kalika Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2003
Chris Kalmet William Aberhart High School Class of 1985
Andrew Kamel St Martha School Class of 1994
Hannah Kaminski St Francis High School Class of 2011
Jamie Kammer Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
Katherine Kampen Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1995
Dalene Kane Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Ryan Kanee Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1995
Ahmad Kanjee Calgary Academy Class of 2011
Margot Kanuka St Marys High School Class of 1979
Paul Karalik Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1986
Margaret Karaszkiewicz St Bonaventure Jr High School Class of 1987
Stokell Karee James Fowler Sr High School
Peter Karmis Ernest Manning High School Class of 1987
George Karoly St Marys High School Class of 1978
Ryan Karoly St Marys High School Class of 1978
Jodi Karperien Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Stephen Kaschl St Marys High School Class of 1979
Chad Kasha Chestermere High School
Michael Kashai Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 2000
Mitchell Kasprick Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1969
Fazz Kassam Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Mercer Kathleen Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1964
Anderson Kathy James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1982
Wisam Katoue A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2004
Jane Kats Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1973
Jim Katyi Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1973
Kim Katzenberger Crescent Heights High School Class of 1983
Komaljit Kaur Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2002
Karen Kausche Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Linda Kautz Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Ryan Kaye A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1990
Dillan Kaylor Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2012
Joseph Kayola St Margaret School
Jamie Kazma St Marys High School Class of 2005
Debbie Keanrns Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Jon Keeler Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2003
Marilyn Keeler St Francis High School Class of 1971
Walter Keeler St Francis High School Class of 1969
Bruce Keen Lord Beaverbrook High School
Kelly Keen Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Laura Keenan St Matthew School Class of 1978
Niven Keenan Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1978
Susan Keenan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Karen Keetley Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Dave Kehoe Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
Joe Kehoe Central Memorial High School Class of 1993
Kendra Keir Central Memorial High School Class of 1986
Mackensie Keith Midsun Junior High School
Madison Keith Midsun Junior High School
Patricia Kejeldson F E Osborne Jr High School
Lee Keller Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2001
Nancy Keller St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1977
Justin Kellner Montgomery Jr High School
Justin Kellner Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 2007
David Kelly Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Heather Kelly Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Jack Kelly St Jean Brebeuf Class of 1972
Kathy Kelly Lord Beaverbrook High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 123 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.