Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

Name High School Grad Year
Denise Holden Crescent Heights High School
Pamala Holden Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
Wendy Holden Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Cindy Holdsworth Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1975
Michelle Holland Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 1986
Agnes Hollenczer St Francis High School Class of 1989
Agnes Hollenzcer St Francis High School Class of 1989
Harold Holm John Diefenbaker High School
Chris Holman Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
Kathy Holman Dr E P Scarlett High School
Robb Holman Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Blanca Holmes Lord Beaverbrook High School
Blanka Holmes Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Judy Holmes Bowness High School Class of 1971
Mike Holmes Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1988
Scott Holmes Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Andrew Holmstrom Our Lady Of Peace School
Jacki Holoboff Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1986
John Holowaty Bowness High School Class of 1987
Cheryl Holt Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Sheryl Holt Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Vivien Holt Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1964
Robbi Homan Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1990
Robbie Homan Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1990
Dave Homem Chestermere High School Class of 1989
Diane Homem Chestermere High School Class of 1992
Stephen Homoky Henry Wise Wood High School
Ted Homsombath Ernest Manning High School
Sharon Honeychurch Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1960
Jessica Hong Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2001
Darren Hood Woodman Junior High School
Shirley Hood Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1969
Natalie Hoogveld Bishop Grandin High School
Shannon Hoover Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1974
Michelle Hope St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School
Edward Hopgood Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1954
Randy Hopkins Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Maureen Hoppins St Marys High School
Suzanne Horkey St Marys High School Class of 1968
Caroline Horn Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1974
Hilda Hornbacher Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1960
Hilda Hornbacher William Aberhart High School Class of 1964
Jeb Hornburger Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
Jim Horne Ernest Manning High School Class of 1978
Mitchel Horne Lycee Louis Pasteur Class of 2007
Adrian Hornett St Jean Brebeuf
Wendy Hornidge Vincent Massey Jr High School
Kai Horsfield Lord Beaverbrook High School
Peter Horvath Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
Taunya Horvath Bowness High School
Donald Horwood Henry Wise Wood High School
Cindy Hostland Forest Lawn Senior High School
Nava Hotchkiss Rosedale Elem Jr High School
Navaa Hotchkiss Rosedale Elem Jr High School
Trudy Houghton Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Jason Houlden Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1993
Pierre Houle St Marys High School
Taralynn Hourie Central Memorial High School Class of 2003
Taralynn Hourie Sherwood Cmty School
Cliff Houseman Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1980
Janine Howard Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1975
Lori Howard Ernest Manning High School Class of 1982
Lynn Howard Bowness High School Class of 1972
Darcy Howat Bowness High School Class of 1993
Lori Howat Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Dawn Howden Chestermere High School Class of 1997
Bruce Howe Bishop Mcnally High School
Nancy Howe Father Lacombe School Class of 1989
Patricia Howell Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1974
Connie Howerton Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
Patricia Howlett Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1976
Simon Howlett Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Beryl Howse Ernest Manning High School
Ian Hoyle Lord Beaverbrook High School
Jim Hribnick Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Henry Huacuz St Rose Of Lima School
Winston Huang Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1990
Liana Hubbell Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1999
Carol Hubele Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1971
Carrie Huber Chestermere High School Class of 1991
Glenda Huber St Marys High School Class of 1975
Phil Huber St Marys High School Class of 1987
Chad Hubert John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1998
Frank Hubick Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Blair Huck Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1972
Blaire Huck Bishop Grandin High School
Cathy Huculak Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1980
Marjorie Hudak Crescent Heights High School Class of 1970
Aliya Huddani Crescent Heights High School Class of 1995
Stephanie Hudon Father Lacombe School
Debra Huff Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Alexsandra Huffman Bowness High School
Marlo Huget Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1988
Brain Hughes A E Cross Junior High School
Brian Hughes A E Cross Junior High School
Erika Hughes Father Lacombe School
Jacquline Hughes Central Memorial High School Class of 1975
Patricia Hughes Father Lacombe School Class of 1982
Todd Hughes Nickle Junior High School Class of 1981
Dawn HUh Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1989
Susan Hui Sherwood Cmty School
Alex Hull Bishop Carroll High School
Janet Hull Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1993
Sheryl Hull St Marys High School Class of 1982
Susan Hulme Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Matthew Humeniuk Bishop Obyrne High School Class of 2003
Lyle Humphrey James Fowler Sr High School
Patrick Humphryes Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Cory Hungle Nickle Junior High School
Brandon Hunt Dr E P Scarlett High School
Jamie Hunt Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Jenny Hunt Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
Rhonda Hunt Jack James High School
Verna Hunt St Marys High School Class of 1988
Wayne Hunt Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Andrew Hunter Ernest Manning High School Class of 1969
Brian Hunter Chestermere High School Class of 1992
Geoff Hunter St Marys High School Class of 2000
Leslie Hunter John Ware Junior High School Class of 1981
Paul Hunter Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1978
Rob Hunter F E Osborne Jr High School
Stacey Huntley Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1998
Monette Huot St Marys High School Class of 1987
Neil Hupping Father Lacombe School
Abe Hurd Father Lacombe School Class of 1997
Lisa Hurley Forest Lawn Senior High School
Erin Hurst St Marys High School Class of 1998
Daniel Hurstfield Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 2002
Amal Hussein Crescent Heights High School Class of 2005
Pat Hussey St Marys High School Class of 1964
Kamila Hutchinson St Marys High School Class of 1995
Katherine Hutchinson St Marys High School Class of 1939
Nicole Hutchinson Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 2000
Shaun Hutchinson St Vincent De Paul School
Shawn Hutchinson Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 2007
Judith Hutchison Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Lillian Hutchison Central Memorial High School Class of 1984
Glen Huthersall John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1974
Glenn Huthersall John Diefenbaker High School
Tracy Hutton St Francis High School Class of 1979
Jerry Hutzal Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Kyra Huybregts Bishop Grandin High School
Deanna Huyghe Dr E P Scarlett High School
Claudia Huynh James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Hon Huynh Father Lacombe School Class of 1992
Raymond Huynh Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1993
Bryan Hyde Fairview Jr High School Class of 2001
Kari Hyde Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Jodi Hyman Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1983
Christina Ibbotson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Francie Ickovic Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1976
Tristan Idolor Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2012
Kirsten Ignapas Bishop Kidd Junior High School
Bev Iles Bowness High School Class of 1979
Beverly Iles Bowness High School Class of 1979
Octavian Ilie St Marys High School Class of 2004
Laurelle Imeson Crescent Heights High School Class of 2006
Greg Ing Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1987
Mark Ingalls Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1993
Darcy Inkster Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Chelsey Innes Midsun Junior High School Class of 2002
Danette Ionel St Marys High School Class of 1978
Dannette Ionel St Marys High School Class of 1978
Val Ionkin F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2002
Frits Ipema Viscount Bennett High School
Daphne Ireland William Aberhart High School
Patricia Ireland Forest Lawn Senior High School
Lanny Irwin Chestermere High School
Whitney Irwin Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2005
Janice Isaak Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Brad Ishawood St Marys High School Class of 1979
Steven Ison St Martha School
Doha Jaber Chestermere High School Class of 2014
David Jablonski Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2002
Bill Jack Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1969
Catherine Jack St Marys High School Class of 1971
Donald Jack Viscount Bennett High School
Gordon Jack Lord Beaverbrook High School
Terry Jack Central Memorial High School Class of 1975
Angelika Jackiewicz St Marys High School Class of 1999
Angie Jackson Dr E P Scarlett High School
Ashleigh Jackson Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2002
Leila Jackson Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1984
Leslie Jackson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1985
Lorrainne Jackson St Marys High School Class of 1972
Kristi Jacob Chestermere High School
Jaqueline Jacobs Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Kim Jacobs Ernest Manning High School
Shirley Jacobs Crescent Heights High School Class of 1961
Angela Jacobsen Fairview Jr High School
Alyssa Jade Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2010
Whitney Jagger Calgary Academy Class of 2007
Erin Jakobs Central Memorial High School Class of 1992
Athraa Jamal Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2004
Dakotah James Discovering Choices
Kevin James James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1983
Roger James Bowness High School Class of 1988
Herbert Jane Bowness High School Class of 1979
Ron Janert Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Dennis Janewski William Aberhart High School Class of 1974
Pansy Jang Sherwood Cmty School
Bonita Jans Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Jennifer Jans Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Erika Jansons Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1998
Bonita Janz Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Sharon Janz John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1983
Sharron Janz John Diefenbaker High School
Kevin Jaquish Crescent Heights High School
Terry Jaquish Crescent Heights High School Class of 1968
Karen Jardine James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Shelby Jarvis Chestermere High School
Martha Jasinski Bishop Grandin High School
Dana Jason Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1976
Estela Javier Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Meagan Jean Chestermere High School Class of 2009
Valarie Jebose James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2002
Leslie Jeffery Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1979
Mohammed Jeha Crescent Heights High School Class of 1989
Robert Jelinski St Marys High School Class of 1972
Jim Jenkins St Michael School
Owen Jenkins Bowness High School Class of 2005
Steve Jenkins Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1971
Angela Jensen Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1992
Shawn Jensen Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Thelma Jensen St Marys High School Class of 1963
Sean Jenson Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 1983
Elizabeth Jepsen Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Liz Jepson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Kristen Jerome Msgr J S Smith School Class of 2005
Taylor Jerowski Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 2005
Ryan Jespersen Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1995
James Jessey Chestermere High School Class of 1983
Jim Jessey Chestermere High School
Sandoval Jessica Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2000
Bijinge Jia A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2008
Karen Jiggens Bowness High School Class of 1991
Horne Jim Ernest Manning High School Class of 1978
Clarisa Jimenez Msgr J S Smith School Class of 2011
Joon Jin St Monica School Class of 1998
Shimns Jiwan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
Abraham Jodi Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Denise Joe Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1983
Nathan Joe Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 2004
Levi Joffrion Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1950
Lars Johansen Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1977
Allison John St Michael School Class of 2005
Pinel John Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Tina John Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2002

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 123 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.