People Directory > AB > Calgary

Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

NameHigh SchoolGrad Year
Jaqueline JacobsLord Beaverbrook High SchoolClass of 1983
Kim JacobsErnest Manning High School
Shirley JacobsCrescent Heights High SchoolClass of 1961
Angela JacobsenFairview Jr High School
Alyssa JadeDr E P Scarlett High SchoolClass of 2010
Whitney JaggerCalgary AcademyClass of 2007
Erin JakobsCentral Memorial High SchoolClass of 1992
Athraa JamalForest Lawn Senior High SchoolClass of 2004
Dakotah JamesDiscovering Choices
Kevin JamesJames Fowler Sr High SchoolClass of 1983
Roger JamesBowness High SchoolClass of 1988
Herbert JaneBowness High SchoolClass of 1979
Ron JanertQueen Elizabeth Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1977
Dennis JanewskiWilliam Aberhart High SchoolClass of 1974
Pansy JangSherwood Cmty School
Bonita JansForest Lawn Senior High SchoolClass of 1979
Jennifer JansBishop Grandin High SchoolClass of 1986
Bonita JanzForest Lawn Senior High SchoolClass of 1978
Sharon JanzJohn Diefenbaker High SchoolClass of 1983
Sharron JanzJohn Diefenbaker High School
Kevin JaquishCrescent Heights High School
Terry JaquishCrescent Heights High SchoolClass of 1968
Karen JardineJames Fowler Sr High SchoolClass of 1990
Shelby JarvisChestermere High School
Martha JasinskiBishop Grandin High School
Dana JasonSir Winston Churchill High SchoolClass of 1976
Estela JavierBishop Grandin High SchoolClass of 1986
Meagan JeanChestermere High SchoolClass of 2009
Valarie JeboseJames Fowler Sr High SchoolClass of 2002
Leslie JefferySir Winston Churchill High SchoolClass of 1979
Mohammed JehaCrescent Heights High SchoolClass of 1989
Robert JelinskiSt Marys High SchoolClass of 1972
Jim JenkinsSt Michael School
Owen JenkinsBowness High SchoolClass of 2005
Steve JenkinsHenry Wise Wood High SchoolClass of 1971
Angela JensenWestern Canada Sr High SchoolClass of 1992
Shawn JensenLord Beaverbrook High SchoolClass of 1985
Thelma JensenSt Marys High SchoolClass of 1963
Sean JensonSimon Fraser Jr High SchoolClass of 1983
Kristen JeromeMsgr J S Smith SchoolClass of 2005
Taylor JerowskiColonel Irvine Jr High SchoolClass of 2005
James JesseyChestermere High SchoolClass of 1983
Jim JesseyChestermere High School
Sandoval JessicaBishop Mcnally High SchoolClass of 2000
Bijinge JiaA E Cross Junior High SchoolClass of 2008
Karen JiggensBowness High SchoolClass of 1991
Horne JimErnest Manning High SchoolClass of 1978
Clarisa JimenezMsgr J S Smith SchoolClass of 2011
Joon JinSt Monica SchoolClass of 1998
Shimns JiwanCrescent Heights High SchoolClass of 1988
Abraham JodiForest Lawn Senior High SchoolClass of 1988
Denise JoeSherwood Cmty SchoolClass of 1983
Nathan JoeWilma Hansen Jr High SchoolClass of 2004
Levi JoffrionForest Lawn Senior High SchoolClass of 1950
Lars JohansenWestern Canada Sr High SchoolClass of 1977
Allison JohnSt Michael SchoolClass of 2005
Pinel JohnQueen Elizabeth Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1961
Judy JohnsHenry Wise Wood High SchoolClass of 1967
Arianna JohnsonCentral Memorial High SchoolClass of 1994
Ashley JohnsonCrescent Heights High SchoolClass of 2002
Bob JohnsonHenry Wise Wood High SchoolClass of 1967
Brad JohnsonCentral Memorial High SchoolClass of 1982
Brittney JohnsonHenry Wise Wood High SchoolClass of 2002
Christina JohnsonHeritage Christian AcademyClass of 1988
Clare JohnsonCentral Memorial High SchoolClass of 1975
Colin JohnsonBishop Grandin High SchoolClass of 2007
Dana JohnsonJames Fowler Sr High SchoolClass of 1984
Darrell JohnsonJames Fowler Sr High SchoolClass of 1972
Elizabeth JohnsonErnest Manning High SchoolClass of 1990
Jared JohnsonHeritage Christian AcademyClass of 1983
Jennifer JohnsonErnest Manning High SchoolClass of 1988
John JohnsonSt Cyril SchoolClass of 1947
Mary JohnsonF E Osborne Jr High SchoolClass of 1974
Meghan JohnsonSir Winston Churchill High SchoolClass of 1994
Michael JohnsonJohn Diefenbaker High SchoolClass of 1995
Monica JohnsonSt Ambrose School
Natalie JohnsonSimon Fraser Jr High SchoolClass of 2001
Richard JohnsonDr E P Scarlett High SchoolClass of 1975
Rob JohnsonErnest Manning High SchoolClass of 1998
Roberta JohnsonBowness High SchoolClass of 1973
Rondi JohnsonBowness High School
Stephanie JohnsonDr E P Scarlett High SchoolClass of 2004
Theresa JohnsonWestern Canada Sr High SchoolClass of 1973
Todd JohnsonWestern Canada Sr High SchoolClass of 1988
Allison JohnstonSt Michael SchoolClass of 2005
Jennifer JohnstonCentral Memorial High SchoolClass of 1991
Lee JohnstonCrescent Heights High School
Mike JohnstonQueen Elizabeth Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1977
Ryan JohnstonWilliam Aberhart High School
Stacey JohnstonErnest Manning High School
Dawn JohnstoneHenry Wise Wood High School
Jocelyn JohnstoneLord Beaverbrook High SchoolClass of 1997
Al JonesHenry Wise Wood High SchoolClass of 1983
Andrew JonesSt Francis High SchoolClass of 1979
Ashley JonesWoodman Junior High SchoolClass of 2001
Bernice JonesCrescent Heights High SchoolClass of 1958
Billy JonesForest Lawn Senior High School
Cora JonesOur Lady Of Assumption SchoolClass of 1958
David JonesGeorges P Vanier Jr High School
Debra JonesLord Beaverbrook High SchoolClass of 1975
Florence JonesViscount Bennett High SchoolClass of 1940
Justin JonesClarence Sansom Jr High School
Keith JonesSt Francis High SchoolClass of 1983
Linda JonesJames Fowler Sr High SchoolClass of 1968
Loralee JonesLord Beaverbrook High SchoolClass of 1984
Lori JonesBishop Grandin High SchoolClass of 1980
Lou JonesLord Beaverbrook High SchoolClass of 1975
Mary JonesCrescent Heights High SchoolClass of 1958
Mary JonesViscount Bennett High SchoolClass of 1965
Maryann JonesCrescent Heights High SchoolClass of 1968
Michelle JonesJames Fowler Sr High SchoolClass of 1988
Mike JonesWest Island CollegeClass of 2012
Roxanne JonesA E Cross Junior High SchoolClass of 1969
Roy JonesWilliam Aberhart High SchoolClass of 1968
Sarah JonesLord Beaverbrook High SchoolClass of 1999
Scott JonesClarence Sansom Jr High SchoolClass of 1995
Shannon JonesSt Francis High SchoolClass of 2012
Susannah JonesBowness High School
Hans JongelingRed Deer Lake SchoolClass of 1989
Kiran JonnalagaddaTom Baines Jr High SchoolClass of 2009
Paul JordanSt Marys High SchoolClass of 1969
Trent JordanFr James Whelihan Elem Jr High SchoolClass of 1987
Carrie JorgensenChestermere High School
Peter JorgensenBalmoral Junior High SchoolClass of 1972
Scott JorgensenWoodman Junior High SchoolClass of 1986
Tim JorgensenChestermere High School
Maria JoseHenry Wise Wood High SchoolClass of 2011
Luzon JoshuaA E Cross Junior High SchoolClass of 2009
Greg JoyceDr E P Scarlett High SchoolClass of 1986
Szakacs JudiLord Beaverbrook High SchoolClass of 1983
Young JudyJames Fowler Sr High SchoolClass of 1975
Sheena JulioSt Marys High SchoolClass of 2000
David JullienDavid Thompson Jr High SchoolClass of 1994
Sherry JungerFather Lacombe SchoolClass of 1987
Richard JunkarChestermere High SchoolClass of 1996
Tom JutcovichViscount Bennett High SchoolClass of 1968
Wasim KabalanCrescent Heights High SchoolClass of 1989
Zaher KaddouraFather Lacombe SchoolClass of 1991
Marym KadriForest Lawn Senior High SchoolClass of 1992
Marcie KagiChestermere High SchoolClass of 1995
Monica KakoschkeHenry Wise Wood High SchoolClass of 1984
Jeremy KalanukLord Beaverbrook High SchoolClass of 1995
Tracy KalbfleischCrescent Heights High SchoolClass of 1991
Victor KalikaHenry Wise Wood High SchoolClass of 2003
Chris KalmetWilliam Aberhart High SchoolClass of 1985
Andrew KamelSt Martha SchoolClass of 1994
Hannah KaminskiSt Francis High SchoolClass of 2011
Jamie KammerFather Lacombe SchoolClass of 1986
Katherine KampenBishop Grandin High SchoolClass of 1995
Dalene KaneViscount Bennett High SchoolClass of 1965
Ryan KaneeBishop Grandin High SchoolClass of 1995
Ahmad KanjeeCalgary AcademyClass of 2011
Margot KanukaSt Marys High SchoolClass of 1979
Paul KaralikWilma Hansen Jr High SchoolClass of 1986
Margaret KaraszkiewiczSt Bonaventure Jr High SchoolClass of 1987
Stokell KareeJames Fowler Sr High School
Peter KarmisErnest Manning High SchoolClass of 1987
George KarolySt Marys High SchoolClass of 1978
Ryan KarolySt Marys High SchoolClass of 1978
Jodi KarperienBishop Grandin High SchoolClass of 1986
Stephen KaschlSt Marys High SchoolClass of 1979
Chad KashaChestermere High School
Michael KashaiSimon Fraser Jr High SchoolClass of 2000
Mitchell KasprickBishop Kidd Junior High SchoolClass of 1969
Fazz KassamChestermere High SchoolClass of 2007
Mercer KathleenForest Lawn Senior High SchoolClass of 1964
Anderson KathyJames Fowler Sr High SchoolClass of 1982
Wisam KatoueA E Cross Junior High SchoolClass of 2004
Jane KatsBishop Kidd Junior High SchoolClass of 1973
Jim KatyiBishop Kidd Junior High SchoolClass of 1973
Kim KatzenbergerCrescent Heights High SchoolClass of 1983
Komaljit KaurLester B Pearson Sr High SchoolClass of 2002
Karen KauscheLord Beaverbrook High SchoolClass of 1981
Linda KautzViscount Bennett High SchoolClass of 1970
Ryan KayeA E Cross Junior High SchoolClass of 1990
Dillan KaylorBishop Mcnally High SchoolClass of 2012
Joseph KayolaSt Margaret School
Jamie KazmaSt Marys High SchoolClass of 2005
Jon KeelerSir Winston Churchill High SchoolClass of 2003
Marilyn KeelerSt Francis High SchoolClass of 1971
Walter KeelerSt Francis High SchoolClass of 1969
Bruce KeenLord Beaverbrook High School
Kelly KeenBishop Grandin High SchoolClass of 1982
Laura KeenanSt Matthew SchoolClass of 1978
Niven KeenanSir Winston Churchill High SchoolClass of 1978
Susan KeenanBishop Grandin High SchoolClass of 1977
Karen KeetleyHarold Panabaker Jr High School
Dave KehoeCentral Memorial High SchoolClass of 1974
Joe KehoeCentral Memorial High SchoolClass of 1993
Kendra KeirCentral Memorial High SchoolClass of 1986
Mackensie KeithMidsun Junior High School
Madison KeithMidsun Junior High School
Patricia KejeldsonF E Osborne Jr High School
Lee KellerDr E P Scarlett High SchoolClass of 2001
Nancy KellerSt Rose Of Lima SchoolClass of 1977
Justin KellnerMontgomery Jr High School
Justin KellnerSir William Van Horne High SchoolClass of 2007
David KellyCrescent Heights High SchoolClass of 1981
Heather KellyErnest Manning High SchoolClass of 1974
Jack KellySt Jean BrebeufClass of 1972
Kathy KellyLord Beaverbrook High School
Leah KelmJack James High SchoolClass of 2008
Janice KelnerJames Fowler Sr High School
Andy KempHenry Wise Wood High SchoolClass of 1962
Craig KendallDr E P Scarlett High SchoolClass of 1980
Kris KendallSt Marys High SchoolClass of 1992
Angela KennedyForest Lawn Senior High SchoolClass of 1991
David KennedySt Rose Of Lima School
Heidi KennedyJames Fowler Sr High SchoolClass of 1997
Kate KennedyF E Osborne Jr High SchoolClass of 2002
Krystal KennedyForest Lawn Senior High SchoolClass of 1994
Sheldon KennedySt Marys High SchoolClass of 1989
Chad KerelukJack James High SchoolClass of 1986
Tazim KeshaniDr E P Scarlett High SchoolClass of 1986
Shannon KetchumLord Beaverbrook High School
Mimi KeungQueen Elizabeth Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 2000
Lois KeyesHenry Wise Wood High SchoolClass of 1971
Jamie KeylockJohn Diefenbaker High SchoolClass of 1976
Linda KeylockCrescent Heights High SchoolClass of 1973
Robert KeysWestern Canada Sr High SchoolClass of 1975
Jade KhaWestern Canada Sr High SchoolClass of 1995
Marwan KhalekForest Lawn Senior High SchoolClass of 1987
Heba KhalilBishop Carroll High SchoolClass of 2001
Heba KhalilSir Winston Churchill High SchoolClass of 2001
Altmish KhanLangevin Cmty School
Charmaine KhanColonel Irvine Jr High SchoolClass of 1985
Mahum KhanChestermere High School
Mina KhanLester B Pearson Sr High SchoolClass of 1997
Muhammad KhanChestermere High School
Patricia KhanSt Rose Of Lima SchoolClass of 1977
Sally KhanCrescent Heights High SchoolClass of 1970
Shira KhanCrescent Heights High SchoolClass of 1971
Gurpreet KhareyChestermere High SchoolClass of 2009
Agnes KhuSir Winston Churchill High SchoolClass of 1977
Nabeel KhudabuxFairview Jr High School
Hang KhunForest Lawn Senior High SchoolClass of 1990
Babita KhuranaJames Fowler Sr High SchoolClass of 1987
Rikki KiddA E Cross Junior High SchoolClass of 1992
Warron KidneyballIan Bazalgette Jr High SchoolClass of 1985
Brandon KilthauRideau Park Elem Jr High SchoolClass of 2003
Aaron KimbersCardinal Newman School
Aj KimerJack James High SchoolClass of 2010
Margaret KincaidIan Bazalgette Jr High SchoolClass of 1977
Alexis KingBishop Grandin High School
Allistar KingHenry Wise Wood High SchoolClass of 1990
Amanda KingChinook Winds Adventist AcdClass of 2009
Amy KingJames Fowler Sr High SchoolClass of 1993
Bill KingSir William Van Horne High SchoolClass of 1979
Danny KingBalmoral Junior High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22


About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes over 5,300 graduates from 123 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.